Dúvidas, sugestões entre em Contato
31 3327.4977

Patrus Seguros

Home > Assitência 24 horas

Seguradora Telefones
Allianz 0800.770.6607 / (11) 2095.6400
AXA 0800.770.6607 / 0800.292.1234
Berkley 0800.770.0797
Chubb 0800.770.9077
Liberty 4004.5423
Porto Seguro 0800.727.2755
Sompo 0800.723.3002
Sura 0800.704.7470
Tokio Marine 0800.723.0108